40GB TO 10GB BREAKOUT CASSETTE X3 8-FIBER MTP TO X12 L

$258.31$724.00 (-49%)

In stock

Sku:N484-3M8-LC12

Brand:Tripp Lite Connectivity

UPC Code: 37332191366

SKU: N484-3M8-LC12 UPC: 0037332191366
Brand: Tripp Lite
Condition: New Categories: , Tag:

Tripp Lite 40Gb-10Gb Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to x12 Dup LC – 15 Port(s) – 12 x LC Port(s) – 3 x MT Port(s) X3 8-FIBER MTP TO X12 L

Additional information

Weight 0.9 kg
Dimensions 7.75 × 6.0 × 1.6 cm
Product Type

Network Patch Panel

Brand Name

Tripp Lite

Number of LC Ports

12

Number of MT Ports

3

Total Number of Ports

15

Manufacturer Part Number

N484-3M8-LC12

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.tripplite.com

Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Product Model

N484-3M8-LC12

Product Name

40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex

LC Port Type

Duplex

Package Contents

<li>40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette, (x3) 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to (x12) LC Duplex</li> <li>Quick Start Guide</li>

Country of Origin

China

Environmentally Friendly

Yes

Environmental Certification

RoHS

Material

Cold Rolled Steel

Shipping Weight (Approximate)

15.52 oz

Shipping Height

1.60"

Shipping Width

7.70"

Shipping Depth

5.90"

Limited Warranty

Lifetime

Main Menu

40GB TO 10GB BREAKOUT CASSETTE X3 8-FIBER MTP TO X12 L

$258.31$724.00 (-49%)

Add to Cart