40GB-10GB PATCH PANEL 42 MTP 50/125 OM4 PRE-ASSEMBLED QSFP-60 LC

$3,659.19$9,976.00 (-48%)

In stock

Sku:N48K-42M8L168-B

Brand:Tripp Lite Connectivity

UPC Code: 37332200839

SKU: N48K-42M8L168-B UPC: 0037332200839
Brand: Tripp Lite
Condition: New Categories: , Tag:

Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42 MTP QSFP-168LC – 168 x Duplex – 2U High – Black – 19″ Wide – Rack-mountable 50/125 OM4 PRE-ASSEMBLED QSFP-60 LC

Additional information

Weight 15.2 kg
Dimensions 18.3 × 20.9 × 4.7 cm
Product Type

Network Patch Panel

Color

Black

Form Factor

Rack-mountable

Brand Name

Tripp Lite

Compatible Rack Unit

2U

Number of LC Ports

168

Manufacturer Part Number

N48K-42M8L168-B

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.tripplite.com

Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Product Model

N48K-42M8L168-B

Product Name

N48K-42M8L168-B 50/125 Breakout Fiber Patch Panel

LC Port Type

Duplex

Country of Origin

China

Environmentally Friendly

Yes

Environmental Certification

RoHS

Shipping Weight (Approximate)

13.90 lb

Compatible Rack Width

19"

Shipping Height

5"

Shipping Width

21.30"

Shipping Depth

18.70"

Limited Warranty

Lifetime

Main Menu

40GB-10GB PATCH PANEL 42 MTP 50/125 OM4 PRE-ASSEMBLED QSFP-60 LC

$3,659.19$9,976.00 (-48%)

Add to Cart