Amer CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANS LC 100% TAA COMPLIANT SFP-10G-LR-AMR

$193.97

-

Amer Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10km – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x 10GBase-LR Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LR SFP+ TRANS LC 100% TAA COMPLIANT

Hurry! only 10 left in stock.

SKU: SFP-10G-LR-AMR UPC: 0650177702261 Brand: Amer Condition: New Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Amer Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10km – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x 10GBase-LR Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LR SFP+ TRANS LC 100% TAA COMPLIANT

Additional information

Product Type

SFP+

Manufacturer Part Number

SFP-10G-LR-AMR

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.amermounts.com

Manufacturer

Amer Networks, Inc

Product Name

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 10km

Brand Name

Amer

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x 10GBase-LR Network

Total Number of Ports

1

Network Technology

10GBase-LR

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Country of Origin

United States

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping