Amer CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANS LC 100% TAA COMPLIANT SFP-10G-LRM-AMR

$184.27

-

Amer Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver 300m – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode, Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LRM SFP+ TRANS LC 100% TAA COMPLIANT

Hurry! only 8 left in stock.

SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-AMR Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Amer Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver 300m – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode, Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LRM SFP+ TRANS LC 100% TAA COMPLIANT

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF(220m) and SMF(300m) 1310nm SFP-10G-LRM

Additional information

Product Type

SFP+

Manufacturer Part Number

SFP-10G-LRM-AMR

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.amermounts.com

Manufacturer

Amer Networks, Inc

Product Name

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver 300m

Brand Name

Amer

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Network Technology

10GBase-LRM

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Country of Origin

United States

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping