Axiom 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER SMF LC 10KM 1295-1309NM 3HE105550AA-AX

$1,801.07

-

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER SMF LC 10KM 1295-1309NM

Hurry! only 7 left in stock.

SKU: 3HE105550AA-AX Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping