Belkin FBR PLMN OM3 12F MTP-F/F 40GB 50/125 3.0 AQUA 3M F2CF006-3M

$136.32

-

Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable – 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – MTP Male Network – MTP Male Network 50/125 3.0 AQUA 3M

Hurry! only 1 left in stock.

SKU: F2CF006-3M Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable – 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – MTP Male Network – MTP Male Network 50/125 3.0 AQUA 3M

Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It’s not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer’s Lifetime Warranty.

Additional information

Product Type

Network Cable

Manufacturer Part Number

F2CF006-3M

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.belkin.com

Manufacturer

Belkin International, Inc

Product Name

Fiber Optic Network Cable

Brand Name

Belkin

Country of Origin

China

Cable Length

9.84 ft

Device Supported

Network Device

Jacket Type

Plenum

Connector on First End

MTP Male Network

Connector on Second End

MTP Male Network

Cable Type

Fiber Optic

Core/Cladding Diameter

50/125 µm

Fiber Optic Mode

Multi-mode

Limited Warranty

Lifetime

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping