Hp Enterprise ARUBA 25G SFP28 LC LR 10KM SMF XCVR PL-I6 JL486A

$2,822.23

Aruba 25G SFP28 LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 25GBase-LR Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 25 Gigabit Ethernet – 25GBase-LR XCVR PL-I6

Hurry! only 170 left in stock.

SKU: JL486A UPC Code: 0190017199634 Brand: Hp Enterprise Condition: New HECI: Clei Code: Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Aruba 25G SFP28 LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 25GBase-LR Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 25 Gigabit Ethernet – 25GBase-LR XCVR PL-I6

Additional information

Product Type

SFP28

Manufacturer Part Number

JL486A

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.hpe.com

Manufacturer

Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Product Name

25G SFP28 LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

Brand Name

Aruba

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC 25GBase-LR Network

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Network Technology

25GBase-LR

Ethernet Technology

25 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Compatibility

Aruba 8325 Switch Series

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping