Imsourcing Cpo 10GBASE-SR/SW FC XFP 400M OPEN BOX TESTED SEE WTY NOTES FTLX8512D3BCL-RF

$139.17

-

IMSOURCING Certified Pre-Owned 10GBASE-SR 300m XFP Optical Transceiver – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-SR/SW, Fiber Channel – Hot-pluggable OPEN BOX TESTED SEE WTY NOTES

SKU: FTLX8512D3BCL-RF UPC: Brand: Imsourcing Cpo Condition: New Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

IMSOURCING Certified Pre-Owned 10GBASE-SR 300m XFP Optical Transceiver – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network – Optical Fiber – Multi-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-SR/SW, Fiber Channel – Hot-pluggable OPEN BOX TESTED SEE WTY NOTES

Additional information

Product Type

XFP

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX8512D3BCL-RF

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.imsourcing.com

Manufacturer

IMSOURCING Certified Pre-Owned

Product Name

10GBASE-SR 300m XFP Optical Transceiver

Brand Name

IMSOURCING Certified Pre-Owned

Product Condition

Refurbished

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR/SW Network

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Network Technology

10GBase-SR/SW

Ethernet Technology

10 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported

Multi-mode

Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly

Yes

Environmental Certification

RoHS

Form Factor

Hot-pluggable

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping