Intel SILICON PHOTONICS 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 OPT TRANS W/10KM REACH SMF 100G CWDM4 10KM

$453.62

SILICON PHOTONICS 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 OPT TRANS W/10KM REACH SMF

Direct Ship Two to Four Weeks Delivery

SKU: 100G CWDM4 10KM UPC Code: N/A Brand: Intel Condition: New HECI: Clei Code: Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping