Intel SILICON PHOTONICS 100G DR1 QSFP28 OPT TRANS W/500M REACH SMF 100G DR1

$590.18

SILICON PHOTONICS 100G DR1 QSFP28 OPT TRANS W/500M REACH SMF

Direct Ship Two to Four Weeks Delivery

SKU: 100G DR1 UPC Code: N/A Brand: Intel Condition: New HECI: Clei Code: Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping