Intel SILICON PHOTONICS 400G DR4 QSFP-DD OPT TRANS W/MPO OPT CONN 400G DR4

$1,814.42

SILICON PHOTONICS 400G DR4 QSFP-DD OPT TRANS W/MPO OPT CONN

Direct Ship Two to Four Weeks Delivery

SKU: 400G DR4 UPC Code: N/A Brand: Intel Condition: New HECI: Clei Code: Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping