Juniper 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 ENET ONLY PLUGGABLE MODULE QSFP-100GBASE-LR4

$32,356.80

Juniper QSFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network – Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4 PLUGGABLE MODULE

Hurry! only 108 left in stock.

SKU: QSFP-100GBASE-LR4 UPC: 0832938079960 Brand: Juniper Condition: New Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Juniper QSFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network – Optical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4 PLUGGABLE MODULEFiber-optic 100-gigabit quad small form-factor pluggable plus (QSFP+) transceiver

Additional information

Product Type

QSFP+

Manufacturer Part Number

QSFP-100GBASE-LR4

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.juniper.net

Manufacturer

Juniper Networks, Inc

Product Name

QSFP+ Module

Brand Name

Juniper

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Network Technology

100GBase-LR4

Ethernet Technology

100 Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Application/Usage

Optical Network

Limited Warranty

1 Year

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Juniper 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 ENET ONLY PLUGGABLE MODULE QSFP-100GBASE-LR4”

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping