Panduit OS2 HDFLEX CASSETTE 1MPO DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1 FHC9N-12-10AS

$335.96

Panduit HD Flex FHC9N-12-10AS Network Patch Panel – 6 Port(s) – 6 x Duplex – Blue DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1

Direct Ship Two to Four Weeks Delivery

SKU: FHC9N-12-10AS UPC Code: N/A Brand: Panduit Condition: New HECI: Clei Code: Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Panduit HD Flex FHC9N-12-10AS Network Patch Panel – 6 Port(s) – 6 x Duplex – Blue DIRECT SHIP INCREMENTAL OF 1

OS2 HD Flex Cassette with 1 MPO to 6 duplex LC, Standard Loss with Method A Polarity.

Additional information

Product Type

Network Patch Panel

Manufacturer Part Number

FHC9N-12-10AS

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.panduit.com

Manufacturer

PANDUIT CORP

Product Model

FHC9N-12-10AS

Product Name

HD Flex FHC9N-12-10AS Network Patch Panel

Product Line

HD Flex

Brand Name

Panduit

Number of LC Ports

6

Total Number of Ports

6

LC Port Type

Duplex

Country of Origin

Costa Rica

Environmentally Friendly

Yes

Environmental Certification

RoHS

Color

Blue

Height

0.5"

Width

3.7"

Depth

7.2"

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping