Transition Networks 1000B-LX 1310NM SM LC HIGH TEMP SFP 10KM TN-SFP-LX1T

$125.92

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1T SFP(mini-GBIC) Module – 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network1 HIGH TEMP SFP 10KM

Direct Ship Two to Four Weeks Delivery

SKU: TN-SFP-LX1T UPC Code: 0648177027903 Brand: Transition Networks Condition: New HECI: Clei Code: Categories: , Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1T SFP(mini-GBIC) Module – 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network1 HIGH TEMP SFP 10KM

Additional information

Product Type

SFP (mini-GBIC)

Manufacturer Part Number

TN-SFP-LX1T

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.transition.com

Manufacturer

Transition Networks, Inc

Product Model

TN-SFP-LX1T

Product Name

TN-SFP-LX1T SFP(mini-GBIC) Module

Brand Name

Transition Networks

Interfaces/Ports Details

1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network

Connector Type

LC

Total Number of Ports

1

Network Technology

1000Base-LX

Maximum Data Transfer Rate

1

Ethernet Technology

Gigabit Ethernet

Media Type Supported

Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported

Single-mode

Compatibility

Multi Source Agreement Compliant

Country of Origin

Taiwan

Application/Usage

Data Networking

Limited Warranty

Lifetime

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping